Class 9 Science

UNIT TEST 1 Marks

Class IX A

STUDENTPhysics
(13)
Chemistry
(13)
Biology
(14)
Total
(40)
ANSHIKA SINGH4.564.515
APARNA SAHU10.511.51335
ARPAN KUMARI10.511930.5
BANI SINGH881026
KASHISH KUMARI SINGH8.510.51130
PRIYA MATHURIYA10.5121335.5
SAKSHI SINGH SENGAR2.57211.5
SALONI WAGHAMARE12131237
SANSKRITI ACHARYATCTCTCTC
SHACHI PATRIA387.518.5
ALOK RANJAN7.5101128.5
ARYA YADAV6.510723.5
AYUSH PANDEY5.513321.5
AYUSH SINGH11107.528.5
ERAB KHAN78520
GAURAV KUMAR MISHRA76.5417.5
HIMANSHU KUMAR SINGH1112.59.533
HIMANSHU SHARMATCTCTCTC
NEEKESH KUMAR410317
NITESH KUMAR689.523.5
SIKANDAR PADHIYAR1.554.511
TANISH MUKESH GOSWAMI6.5107.524
THAKUR MANISH KUMAR65.57.519

Class IX B

STUDENT Physics
(13)
Chemistry
(13)
Biology
(14)
Total
(40)
AISHI9121334
KEYABEN PATEL1012.512.535
MUSKAN SINHA911.51333.5
NAMRATA KUMARIAAA0 ( A )
NEHA CHAURASIYA7110.518.5
NEHAL NAKUM10121335
RIDHIMA DAS6.5108.525
RIMJHIM PRITHYANI121213.537.5
SHALEEN KHAN7.59.56.523.5
SHARVANI SINGH SENGAR5.57315.5
SHRISHTI RAJ9.5121334.5
VAISHNAVI PANDEY3.58213.5
ABHINAY JADAUN6312.521.5
ATUL KUMAR BAIS410.51125.5
CHETAN PATEL68.55.520
HARSHIT DOSAYA810927
KURBAN SAIYAD4307
MD.REHAN KHAN10.5131437.5
PIYUSH SHARMA7.581025.5
PRATHAM VAISHNAV61010.526.5
ROHIT KUMAR MALLAH9.5101231.5
SAHIL ALI MAMAD PADHIYAR510621
VISHU RAJ SHEKAWAT11103.524.5